U13 Meisjes B (Niveau 4 - K)
Kalender
Datum | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | Res. | Sets | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
za, 16/09/23 - 16:30 | Volley Team Brugge B (+) | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | 0 - 4 | 12/25, 13/25, 13/25, 22/25 | |
zo, 01/10/23 - 10:30 | Kon. Volleybalclub Jumpers Middelkerke B | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | 3 - 1 | 25/20, 19/25, 28/26, 25/22 | |
za, 07/10/23 - 13:30 | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | VBC ST. JORIS A | 3 - 2 | 26/24, 20/25, 23/25, 25/4, 15/8 | |
za, 14/10/23 - 11:00 | Mehoni Zuienkerke | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | 0 - 4 | 18/25, 24/26, 17/25, 15/25 | |
za, 21/10/23 - 13:30 | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | VC Apollo Koekelare C (+) | 3 - 1 | 25/10, 19/25, 25/14, 25/18 | |
zo, 12/11/23 - 13:00 | VBC ST. JORIS B | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | 3 - 2 | 25/14, 24/26, 25/13, 17/25, 15/12 | |
za, 18/11/23 - 13:30 | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | Volley Oudenburg-Gistel (+) | 3 - 1 | 20/25, 25/18, 26/24, 25/22 | |
zo, 26/11/23 - 13:30 | Volley Bredene | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | 0 - 4 | 14/25, 18/25, 22/25, 23/25 | |
za, 02/12/23 - 15:30 | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | VKt Torhout D | 4 - 0 | 25/16, 25/15, 25/17, 25/22 | |
za, 09/12/23 - 11:00 | VC Packo Zedelgem (+) | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | 0 - 4 | 17/25, 19/25, 18/25, 14/25 | |
za, 16/12/23 - 10:00 | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | VZW Volley Venus Oostkamp | 4 - 0 | 25/20, 25/23, 25/21, 25/7 | |
za, 06/01/24 - 13:30 | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | Volley Team Brugge B (+) | 4 - 0 | 25/15, 25/13, 25/21, 25/12 | |
zo, 14/01/24 - 15:30 | VZW Volley Venus Oostkamp | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | 0 - 4 | 18/25, 20/25, 20/25, 21/25 | |
za, 20/01/24 - 13:30 | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | Kon. Volleybalclub Jumpers Middelkerke B | 0 - 4 | 24/26, 13/25, 16/25, 9/25 | |
zo, 28/01/24 - 13:00 | VBC ST. JORIS A | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | 0 - 4 | 22/25, 21/25, 17/25, 12/25 | |
za, 03/02/24 - 13:30 | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | Mehoni Zuienkerke | 3 - 1 | 23/25, 25/22, 25/23, 25/19 | |
za, 02/03/24 - 13:30 | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | VBC ST. JORIS B | 4 - 0 | 25/17, 25/17, 25/19, 25/15 | |
zo, 17/03/24 - 09:00 | Volley Oudenburg-Gistel (+) | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | 0 - 4 | 17/25, 5/25, 10/25, 14/25 | |
za, 23/03/24 - 15:30 | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | Volley Bredene | 3 - 1 | 25/16, 16/25, 25/16, 26/24 | |
za, 13/04/24 - 16:15 | VKt Torhout D | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | 1 - 3 | 14/25, 15/25, 12/25, 28/26 | |
za, 20/04/24 - 15:30 | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | VC Packo Zedelgem (+) | 4 - 0 | 25/13, 27/25, 25/20, 25/19 | |
zo, 21/04/24 - 10:00 | VC Apollo Koekelare C (+) | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | 2 - 3 | 25/9, 19/25, 20/25, 25/18, 9/15 |
Klassement
# | Team | #G | W3 | W2 | V0 | V1 | S+ | S- | Pts | FF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. | Kon. Volleybalclub Jumpers Middelkerke B | 22 | 22 | 0 | 82 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 |
02. | Ruvo Ruddervoorde B | 22 | 19 | 3 | 72 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 |
03. | VC Apollo Koekelare C (+) | 22 | 16 | 6 | 63 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 |
04. | VBC ST. JORIS B | 22 | 12 | 10 | 49 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 |
05. | VZW Volley Venus Oostkamp | 22 | 12 | 10 | 43 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 |
06. | Volley Bredene | 22 | 10 | 12 | 46 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 |
07. | Volley Team Brugge B (+) | 22 | 11 | 11 | 43 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 |
08. | VBC ST. JORIS A | 22 | 8 | 14 | 38 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 |
09. | Volley Oudenburg-Gistel | 18 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 |
09. | Volley Oudenburg-Gistel (+) | 22 | 8 | 14 | 40 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 |
10. | VC Packo Zedelgem (+) | 22 | 7 | 15 | 28 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 |
11. | Mehoni Zuienkerke | 22 | 6 | 16 | 32 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 |
12. | VKt Torhout D | 22 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 |