Dames B (Promo 4B)

Spelers

# Naam
1 Shari Rogiers
2 Marthe Werbrouck
3 Sielke Huyghe
4 Flore Brusselle
5 Saar Defoort
6 Anna Lambert
7 Anneleen Denoo
9 Marjolijn Descheemaecker
10 Esmée Bourdeaux Desmet
11 Ibe Andries
13 Lisa Ide
16 Julie Fiers

Trainer(s) & Coach(es)

Naam Functie
Bernice Vermote Trainer / Coach

Kalender

Datum Thuisploeg Bezoekers Res. Sets
za, 03/10/20 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR) ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE C 3 - 0 25/13, 25/23, 25/21
zo, 11/10/20 - 18:30 VBC ST JORIS B RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR) 0 - 3 16/25, 19/25, 23/25
za, 17/10/20 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR) DIVO INGELMUNSTER B
zo, 25/10/20 - 11:00 BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE F RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR)
za, 07/11/20 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR) GIDAS GITS B
za, 14/11/20 - 19:00 VC DENTERGEM B RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR)
za, 21/11/20 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR) VC DENTERGEM A
za, 05/12/20 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR) VC PACKO ZEDELGEM C
za, 12/12/20 - 20:30 ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR)
za, 09/01/21 - 15:30 ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE C RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR)
za, 16/01/21 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR) IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM B
za, 23/01/21 - 16:45 DIVO INGELMUNSTER B RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR)
za, 30/01/21 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR) VBC ST JORIS B
za, 13/02/21 - 20:30 IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM B RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR)
za, 20/02/21 - 15:30 GIDAS GITS B RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR)
za, 27/02/21 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR) BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE F
za, 13/03/21 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR) VC DENTERGEM B
zo, 28/03/21 - 18:00 VC DENTERGEM A RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR)
za, 17/04/21 - 16:30 VC PACKO ZEDELGEM C RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR)
za, 24/04/21 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR) ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B

Klassement

# Team #G W3 W2 V0 V1 S+ S- Pts FF
01a. RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B (ZR) 2 2 0 0 0 6 0 6 0
01b. VC DENTERGEM A 2 2 0 0 0 6 0 6 0
03a. DIVO INGELMUNSTER B 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 3 0
03b. ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE C 2 1 0 1 0 3 3 3 0
03c. GIDAS GITS B 2 1 0 1 0 3 4 3 0
06a. VBC ST JORIS B 2 0 1 1 0 3 5 2 0
06b. VC DENTERGEM B 2 0 1 1 0 3 5 2 0
08a. BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE F 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 1 0
08b. ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B 2 0 0 1 1 3 6 1 0
10a. VC PACKO ZEDELGEM C 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 0
10b. IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM B 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0