Dames B (Promo 3A)

Spelers

# Naam
1 Shari Rogiers
2 Marthe Werbrouck
3 Sielke Huyghe
4 Flore Brusselle
5 Saar Defoort
6 Anna Lambert
7 Anneleen Denoo
9 Marjolijn Descheemaecker
10 Esmée Bourdeaux Desmet
11 Ibe Andries
13 Lisa Ide
16 Julie Fiers

Trainer(s) & Coach(es)

Naam Functie
Bernice Vermote Trainer / Coach

Kalender

Datum Thuisploeg Bezoekers Res. Sets
za, 18/09/21 - 19:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B DVM MOORSELE TEAM AZUR A 1 - 3 23/25, 25/21, 15/25, 19/25
za, 25/09/21 - 20:00 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B Volley De Haan 0 - 3 20/25, 16/25, 17/25
za, 02/10/21 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B Balti Kortrijk B 1 - 3 12/25, 25/15, 16/25, 14/25
zo, 10/10/21 - 18:30 VBC ST. JORIS A RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B 3 - 1 25/12, 25/8, 19/25, 25/21
za, 16/10/21 - 16:00 Davolo Loppem RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B 3 - 0 25/15, 25/16, 25/20
za, 23/10/21 - 16:00 VT Gullegem B RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B 3 - 0 25/16, 25/19, 25/12
za, 13/11/21 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B Bidavo Bissegem C
za, 20/11/21 - 20:00 SLOVO VOLLEY BRUGGE A RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
za, 27/11/21 - 16:00 ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE B RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
zo, 05/12/21 - 11:00 Balti Kortrijk A RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
za, 11/12/21 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B Volley Team Brugge C
za, 08/01/22 - 19:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B Davolo Loppem
zo, 23/01/22 - 11:00 Balti Kortrijk B RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
za, 29/01/22 - 20:00 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B VBC ST. JORIS A
za, 12/02/22 - 20:30 Volley Team Brugge C RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
za, 19/02/22 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B VT Gullegem B
za, 26/02/22 - 20:30 Volley De Haan RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
za, 12/03/22 - 17:30 Bidavo Bissegem C RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
za, 19/03/22 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B SLOVO VOLLEY BRUGGE A
za, 02/04/22 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE B
za, 09/04/22 - 19:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B Balti Kortrijk A
za, 23/04/22 - 19:00 DVM MOORSELE TEAM AZUR A RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B

Klassement

# Team #G W3 W2 V0 V1 S+ S- Pts FF
01. Volley De Haan 6 6 0 0 0 18 2 18 0
02. Volley Team Brugge C 6 3 3 0 0 18 7 15 0
03. Balti Kortrijk B 6 3 1 0 2 16 9 13 0
04a. Davolo Loppem 6 4 0 2 0 14 7 12 0
04b. ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE B 6 4 0 2 0 13 8 12 0
04c. VT Gullegem B 6 4 0 2 0 12 8 12 0
07. SLOVO VOLLEY BRUGGE A 6 2 1 2 1 11 12 9 0
08. VBC ST. JORIS A 6 2 0 3 1 10 13 7 0
09. Balti Kortrijk A 6 1 0 4 1 9 16 4 0
10a. DVM MOORSELE TEAM AZUR A 6 1 0 5 0 4 16 3 0
10b. Bidavo Bissegem C 6 1 0 5 0 3 15 3 0
12. RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B 6 0 0 6 0 3 18 0 0
WP3DA-0078 Zo 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0
WP3DA-0127 Za 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0

Klassement reserven

# Team #G W3 W2 V0 V1 S+ S- Pts FF
01. VT Gullegem B 6 4 2 0 0 16 2 16 0
02. Volley De Haan 6 3 3 0 0 15 3 15 0
03. Davolo Loppem 6 1 3 0 2 11 7 11 0
04a. SLOVO VOLLEY BRUGGE A 6 1 3 2 0 9 9 9 0
04b. Volley Team Brugge C 6 0 3 0 3 9 9 9 0
04c. Bidavo Bissegem C 6 1 1 0 4 9 9 9 0
07. VBC ST. JORIS A 6 0 3 1 2 8 10 8 0
08a. Balti Kortrijk A 6 1 2 3 0 7 11 7 0
08b. RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B 6 0 2 1 3 7 11 7 0
10a. ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE B 6 0 2 2 2 6 12 6 0
10b. DVM MOORSELE TEAM AZUR A 6 0 0 0 6 6 12 6 0
12. Balti Kortrijk B 6 0 1 2 3 5 13 5 0
WP3DA-0078 Zo 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0
WP3DA-0127 Za 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0