Dames B (4e Prov. C)

Spelers

# Naam Geboortedatum
1 Shari Rogiers 03/03/1996 (23)
2 Astrid Naeyaert 30/03/1994 (25)
3 Sielke Huyghe 14/08/1998 (21)
4 Flore Brusselle 15/06/1998 (21)
5 Silke Del'Haye 08/05/1999 (20)
7 Anneleen Denoo 27/03/1993 (26)
8 Hanne Van Damme 23/12/1999 (19)
9 Marjolijn Descheemaecker 15/05/1995 (24)
10 Aster Gyssels 31/07/2001 (18)
11 Ibe Andries 04/07/2002 (17)
12 Lara Cornelis 10/04/1996 (23)
13 Lisa Ide 05/07/1991 (28)
16 Julie Fiers 25/04/2001 (18)
17 Chelsea Van Waeleghem 07/09/1999 (20)

Trainer(s) & Coach(es)

Naam Functie Geboortedatum
Tom Landschoot Trainer / Coach 11/10/1977 (42)

Kalender

Datum Thuisploeg Bezoekers Res. Sets
zo, 01/09/19 - 19:00 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B 4P DAVOZ ZWEVEGEM A 3P 2 - 3 18/25, 25/21, 25/17, 16/25, 11/15
za, 28/09/19 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B 3 - 0 28/26, 25/13, 25/18
zo, 06/10/19 - 18:30 VBC ST. JORIS B RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B 3 - 2 25/18, 25/20, 24/26, 22/25, 15/9
za, 12/10/19 - 19:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B DIVO INGELMUNSTER B 3 - 0 25/12, 25/22, 25/13
za, 19/10/19 - 16:00 ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE C RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
za, 02/11/19 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B V.T. LICHTERVELDE B
za, 09/11/19 - 16:30 IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM B RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
zo, 17/11/19 - 10:30 SARRAKO KORTEMARK RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
za, 30/11/19 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B GIDAS GITS B
za, 07/12/19 - 15:30 BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE D RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
za, 21/12/19 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B KAVO ST ELOOIS WINKEL
zo, 05/01/20 - 11:00 BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE F RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
za, 11/01/20 - 20:30 ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
za, 18/01/20 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B VBC ST. JORIS B
za, 25/01/20 - 15:00 DIVO INGELMUNSTER B RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
za, 08/02/20 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE C
za, 22/02/20 - 20:30 V.T. LICHTERVELDE B RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
za, 29/02/20 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM B
za, 14/03/20 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B SARRAKO KORTEMARK
za, 21/03/20 - 15:00 GIDAS GITS B RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
za, 28/03/20 - 19:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE D
za, 18/04/20 - 15:30 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE F
zo, 26/04/20 - 10:30 KAVO ST ELOOIS WINKEL RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B

Klassement

# Team #G W3 W2 V0 V1 S+ S- Pts FF
01. BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE D 3 3 0 0 0 9 0 9 0
02a. RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B 3 2 0 0 1 8 3 7 0
02b. ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE C 3 2 0 0 1 8 4 7 0
04a. DIVO INGELMUNSTER B 3 2 0 1 0 6 3 6 0
04b. VBC ST. JORIS B 3 1 1 0 1 8 6 6 0
06a. SARRAKO KORTEMARK 2 1 0 1 0 4 3 3 0
06b. KAVO ST ELOOIS WINKEL 3 0 1 1 1 5 8 3 0
06c. GIDAS GITS B 3 1 0 2 0 4 7 3 0
06d. ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B 3 1 0 2 0 3 6 3 0
10a. BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE F 3 0 1 2 0 3 8 2 0
10b. IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM B 3 0 1 2 0 3 8 2 0
12. V.T. LICHTERVELDE B 2 0 0 2 0 1 6 0 0

Klassement reserven

# Team #G W3 W2 V0 V1 S+ S- Pts FF
01a. BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE D 3 3 0 0 0 9 0 9 0
01b. ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE C 3 3 0 0 0 9 0 9 0
03a. VBC ST. JORIS B 3 0 2 0 0 6 2 6 0
03b. RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B 3 1 1 0 1 6 3 6 0
05. DIVO INGELMUNSTER B 3 1 1 1 0 5 4 5 0
06a. SARRAKO KORTEMARK 2 1 0 0 1 4 2 4 0
06b. ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B 3 1 0 1 1 4 5 4 0
06c. GIDAS GITS B 3 1 0 1 1 4 5 4 0
09. KAVO ST ELOOIS WINKEL 3 1 0 2 0 3 6 3 0
10a. IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM B 3 0 0 3 0 0 9 0 0
10b. V.T. LICHTERVELDE B 2 0 0 2 0 0 6 0 0
10c. BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE F 3 0 0 2 0 0 8 0 0